Friday Night Fever Standings

 District 28-6A
      District   Overall
      W L   W L
San Antonio Southwest SA Southwest   3 1   5 4
Corpus Christi Carroll Carroll   2 1   7 1
King King   2 1   6 2
San Antonio East Central SA East Central   2 1   4 4
Ray Ray   1 3   6 3
San Antonio South San SA South San   0 3   2 6

 District 30-5A
      District   Overall
      W L   W L
Flour Bluff Flour Bluff   6 0   8 0
Victoria West Victoria West
5 2
7 2
Alice Alice   4 2   6 2
Gregory-Portland Gregory-Portland   4 2
4 4
Calallen Calallen   4 3   5 4
Victoria East Victoria East   3 3 5 3
Tuloso-Midway Tuloso-Midway
2 4 2 6
Moody Moody   0 6   1 7
Miller Miller   0 6   0 8

 District 16-4A II
      District   Overall
      W L   W L
Orange Grove Orange Grove   3 0   7 1
Port Isabel Port Isabel   2 1   7 1
Rio Hondo Rio Hondo   2 1   6 2
Raymondville Raymondville   2 1   5 3
Progreso Progreso   0 3   1 7
West Oso West Oso
0 3
1 7

 

 District 15-4A II
      District   Overall
      W L   W L
Cuero Cuero   1 1   6 2
Ingleside Ingleside   1 1   5 3
Yoakum   2 1 6 3
Sinton Sinton   2 1   6 3
Jourdanton Jourdanton   0 2   5 3


 
 

 

 District 16-4A I
      District   Overall
      W L   W L
Kingsville   2   4
La Feria La Feria   2 1   6 2
Zapata Zapata
1 1
6 2
Rio Grande City Grulla   1 1    1 6
Hidalgo Hidalgo   0 3   1 8

 District 15-4A I
      District   Overall
      W L   W L
La Vernia La Vernia   3 0   7 1
Pleasanton Pleasanton   2 1   6 2
Gonzales Gonzales   1 1   1 6
Rockport-Fulton Rockport Fulton   1 2   5 3
Beeville Beeville   1 2   3 5
Robstown Robstown   0 3   3 5

 

 District 16-3A II
      District   Overall
      W L   W L
Hebbronville Hebbronville   2 0   6 2
Dilley Dilley   2 1   2 7
Cotulla Cotulla   1 1   3 5
Freer Freer   1 2   1 8
Monte Alto Monte Alto   0 2   2 5

 District 15-3A II
      District   Overall
      W L   W L
Odem Odem   3 0   7 1
Santa Gertrudis Academy SG Academy   2 1   7 1
Taft Taft   2 1   6 2
Skidmore-Tynan Skidmore-Tynan   1 2   4 4
Banquete Banquete   1 2   2 6
Bloomington Bloomington   0 3   2 6

 District 16-3A I
      District   Overall
      W L   W L
San Diego San Diego   3 0   6 2
Santa Rosa Santa Rosa
2 1
6 3
Aransas Pass Aransas Pass   2 1   4 4
Lyford Lyford   2 1   3 5
Falfurrias Falfurrias   0 3   2 6
Bishop Bishop   0 3   0 8

 District 15-3A I
      District   Overall
      W L   W L
Goliad Goliad   2 0   7 1
Hallettsville Hallettsville   2 1   6 3
Mathis Mathis
1 1
6 2
George West George West   1 1   2 6
Brooks Academy Brooks Academy   0 3   1 6

 District 16-2A II
      District   Overall
      W L   W L
Woodsboro Woodsboro   2 1   3 6
Bruni Bruni   2 0   6 2
Agua Dulce Agua Dulce   1 1   6 2
Pettus Pettus   1 1   1 7
Benavides Benavides   0 3   1 8

 

 District 16-2A I
      District   Overall
      W L   W L
Three Rivers Three Rivers   3 0   8 0
Ben Bolt Ben Bolt   2 1   6 2
Riviera Riviera-Kaufer   2 1   6 2
London London   1 2   6 2
La Villa La Villa   1 2   2 6
Santa Maria Santa Maria   0 3   3 5

 District 15-2A I
District   Overall
      W L   W L
Refugio Refugio 3 0   8 0
Shiner Shiner   2 1   7 1
Schulenburg Schulenburg   2 1   2 6
Weimar Weimar   1 2   5 4
Ganado Ganado   1 2   2 6
Flatonia Flatonia   0 3   4 4

 

 TAPPS Division II District 3
District   Overall
      W L   W L
Regents Regents   4 0   7 1
SA Holy Cross SA Holy Cross   4 0   6 1
Hyde Park Baptist Hyde Park Baptist   3 1   4 3
SA Cornerstone SA Cornerstone   2 2   5 3
Texas Military Institute Texas Military Institute   1 3   2 6
St. Joseph (Victoria)St. Joseph (Victoria) St. Joseph (Victoria)   1 4
1 8
John Paul II John Paul II    0 5   0 9

 

Friday Night Fever Magnum Sponsor Logo

Top Videos

1 2 3 4