Friday Night Fever Standings

 District 28-6A
      District   Overall
      W L   W L
Corpus Christi Carroll Carroll 0 0   4 0
Ray Ray 0 0 4 0
San Antonio South San SA South San 0 0 2 2
King King 0 0 3 1
San Antonio Southwest SA Southwest 0 0 1 3
San Antonio East Central SA East Central 0 0 1 3

 District 30-5A
District   Overall
      W L   W L
Alice Alice 1 1 3 1
Flour Bluff Flour Bluff 2 0 4 0
Victoria West Victoria West
1 1
3 1
Victoria East Victoria East 1 1 3 1
Calallen Calallen 2 0 3 1
Moody Moody 0 2 1 3
Miller Miller 0 1 0 4
Gregory-Portland Gregory-Portland 1 1
1 3
Tuloso-Midway Tuloso-Midway
0 1 0 3

 District 16-4A II
District   Overall
      W L   W L
Orange Grove Orange Grove 0 0 4 0
Port Isabel Port Isabel   0 0   4 0
Rio Hondo Rio Hondo   0 0   2 1
Raymondville Raymondville   0 0   2 1
Progreso Progreso   0 0   1 3
West Oso West Oso
0 0
1 3

 District 15-4A II
District   Overall
      W L   W L
Ingleside Ingleside 0 0 4 0
Cuero Cuero   0 0   3 1
Jourdanton Jourdanton   0 0   2 1
Yoakum Yoakum   0 0   3 1
Sinton Sinton   0 0   3 1

 District 16-4A I
District   Overall
      W L   W L
La Feria La Feria 0 0 3 1
Zapata Zapata
0 0
3 1
Hidalgo Hidalgo   0 0   1 2
Kingsville   1
Rio Grande City Grulla 0 0    0

 District 15-4A I
District   Overall
      W L   W L
Pleasanton Pleasanton 0 0 4 0
Rockport-Fulton Rockport Fulton 0 0 3 1
La Vernia La Vernia 0 0 2 1
Robstown Robstown 0 0 2 2
Beeville Beeville 0 0 1 3
Gonzales Gonzales 0 0 0 3

 

 District 16-3A II
District   Overall
      W L   W L
Hebbronville Hebbronville 0 0 3 1
Cotulla Cotulla 0 0 1 3
Monte Alto Monte Alto 0 0 0 3
Dilley Dilley 0 0 0 4
Freer Freer 0 0 0 4

 District 15-3A II
District   Overall
      W L   W L
Santa Gertrudis Academy SG Academy 0 0 4 0
Taft Taft 0 0 4 0
Skidmore-Tynan Skidmore-Tynan 0 0 3 1
Odem Odem 0 0 3 1
Bloomington Bloomington 0 0 1 3
Banquete Banquete 0 0 0 3

 District 16-3A I
      District   Overall
      W L   W L
San Diego San Diego   0 0   2 2
Falfurrias Falfurrias   0 0   2 2
Santa Rosa Santa Rosa
0 0
2 2
Aransas Pass Aransas Pass   0 0   1 3
Bishop Bishop   0 0   0 4
Lyford Lyford   0 0   0 4

 District 15-3A I
      District   Overall
      W L   W L
Goliad Goliad   0 0   3 1
Mathis Mathis
0 0
3 1
Hallettsville Hallettsville   0 0   2 2
Brooks Academy Brooks Academy   0 0   1 3
George West George West   0 0   1 3

 District 16-2A II
      District   Overall
      W L   W L
Bruni Bruni   0 0   3 1
Agua Dulce Agua Dulce   0 0   3 1
Benavides Benavides   0 0   1 3
Pettus Pettus   0 0   0 4
Woodsboro Woodsboro   0 0   0 4

 

 District 16-2A I
      District   Overall
      W L   W L
Three Rivers Three Rivers   0 0   4 0
London London   0 0   4 0
Ben Bolt Ben Bolt   0 0   3 1
Riviera Riviera-Kaufer   0 0   2 1
Santa Maria Santa Maria   0 0   2 1
La Villa La Villa   0 0   1 3

 District 15-2A I
      District   Overall
      W L   W L
Shiner Shiner   0 0   4 0
Weimar Weimar   0 0   4 0
Refugio Refugio   0 0   3 0
Flatonia Flatonia   0 0   3 1
Ganado Ganado   0 0   1 3
Schulenburg Schulenburg   0 0   0 4

 

 TAPPS Division II District 3
      District   Overall
      W L   W L
Regents Regents   0 0   3 0
SA Cornerstone SA Cornerstone   0 0   3 1
Hyde Park Baptist Hyde Park Baptist   0 0   1 2
SA Holy Cross SA Holy Cross   0 0   1 2
Texas Military Institute Texas Military Institute   0 0   1 3
John Paul II John Paul II    0 0   0 4
St. Joseph (Victoria)St. Joseph (Victoria) St. Joseph (Victoria)   0 0
0 4

 

 6 Man TCAL
      District   Overall
      W L   W L
Annapolis Christian Academy Annapolis Christian Academy   0 0   2 1
Generic Arlington Heights Christian   0 0   1 1
Generic WINGS Home School   0 0   1 2

Friday Night Fever Magnum Sponsor Logo

Top Videos

1 2 3 4