Week 10 Scoreboard


10/30/2014

District 28-6A
1st
SA Southwest SA Southwest Dragons (4-4) 0
Ray Ray Texans (6-2) 0
 Listen LIVE: 1150 AM (KCCT) & TSRN


10/31/2014

District 28-6A
1st
South San SA South San Bobcats (2-6) 0
Carroll Carroll Tigers (7-1) 0
 Listen LIVE: 1150 AM (KCCT) & TSRN

 

1st
King King Mustangs (6-2) 0
SA East Central SA East Central Hornets (4-4) 0

District 30-5A
1st
Alice Alice Coyotes (6-2) 0
Gregory-Portland Gregory-Portland Wildcats (4-4) 0
 Listen LIVE: 92.1 FM (Alicetx.com)

 

1st
Calallen Calallen Wildcats (5-4) 0
Victoria East Victoria East Titans (5-3) 0
 Listen LIVE: 1360 AM (KKTX)

 

1st
Moody Moody Trojans (1-7) 0
Miller Miller Buccaneers (0-8) 0
 Listen LIVE: 1150 AM (KCCT) & TSRN

 

1st
Tuloso-Midway Tuloso-Midway Warriors (2-6) 0
Flour Bluff Flour Bluff Hornets (8-0) 0
 Listen LIVE: 104.1 FM & 1590 AM

 

District 16-4A II
1st
Port Isabel Port Isabel Tarpons (7-1) 0
Orange Grove Orange Grove Bulldogs (7-1) 0

1st
West Oso West Oso Bears (1-7) 0
Progreso Progreso Red Ants (1-7) 0

District 15-4A II
1st
Cuero Cuero Gobblers (6-2) 0
Ingleside Ingleside Mustangs (5-3) 0

District 16-4A I
1st
Grulla Grulla Gators (1-6) 0
Kingsville Kingsville Brahmas (4-4) 0

District 15-4A I
1st
Rockport-Fulton Rockport-Fulton Pirates (5-3) 0
Beeville Beeville Trojans (3-5) 0

1st
Gonzales Gonzales Apaches (1-6) 0
Robstown Robstown Cotton Pickers (3-5) 0

District 16-3A II
1st
Monte Alto Monte Alto Blue Devils (2-5) 0
Hebbronville Hebbronville Longhorns (6-2) 0

District 16-3A I
1st
Lyford Lyford Bulldogs (3-5) 0
Aransas Pass Aransas Pass Panthers (4-4) 0

1st
Falfurrias Falfurrias Jerseys (2-6) 0
Bishop Bishop Badgers (0-8) 0

1st
Santa Rosa Santa Rosa Warriors (6-3) 0
San Diego San Diego Vaqueros (6-2) 0

District 15-3A II
1st
Odem Odem Owls (7-1) 0
Bloomington Bloomington Bobcats (2-6) 0

1st
SGA Santa Gertrudis Academy Lions (7-1) 0
Banquete Banquete Bulldogs (2-6) 0

1st
Skidmore-Tynan Skidmore-Tynan Bobcats (4-4) 0
Taft Taft Greyhounds (6-2) 0

District 15-3A I
1st
George West George West Longhorns (2-6) 0
Mathis Mathis Pirates (6-2) 0

District 16-2A II

1st
Benavides Benavides Eagles (1-8) 0
Agua Dulce Agua Dulce Longhorns (6-2) 0

District 16-2A I
1st
La Villa La Villa Cardinals (2-6) 0
Ben Bolt Ben Bolt Badgers (6-2) 0

1st
Generic London Pirates (6-2) 0
Riviera  Riviera Seahawks (6-2) 0

1st
Three Rivers Three Rivers Bulldogs (8-0) 0
Santa Maria Santa Maria Cougars (3-5) 0

District 15-2A I
1st
Refugio Refugio Bobcats (8-0) 0
Flatonia Flatonia Bobcats (4-4) 0

TAPPS
1st
Hyde Park Hyde Park Baptist (4-3) 0
JP II John Paul II Centurions (0-8) 0

 

 

Friday Night Fever Magnum Sponsor Logo

Top Videos

1 2 3 4